Saturday 12th August

         

1

9:00:00

-

9:50:00

Dogs Eeklo

Team Slashing

 

-

 

2

9:50:00

-

10:40:00

Antwerp

Snipers

 

-

 

3

10:40:00

-

11:30:00

Eindhoven Rhinos

Oldtimers FF

 

-

 

4

11:30:00

-

12:20:00

Leopards

Amigos Tequila

 

-

 

5

12:20:00

-

13:10:00

Three stars

Team Slashing

 

-

 

6

13:10:00

-

14:00:00

Snipers

Dogs Eeklo

 

-

 

7

14:00:00

-

14:50:00

Oldtimers FF

Antwerp

 

-

 

8

14:50:00

-

15:40:00

Amigos Tequila

Eindhoven Rhinos

 

-

 

9

15:40:00

-

16:30:00

Three stars

Leopards

 

-

 

10

16:30:00

-

17:20:00

Team Slashing

Snipers

 

-

 

11

17:20:00

-

18:10:00

Dogs Eeklo

Oldtimers FF

 

-

 

12

18:10:00

-

19:00:00

Antwerp

Amigos Tequila

 

-

 

13

19:00:00

-

19:50:00

Eindhoven Rhinos

Three stars

 

-

 

14

19:50:00

-

20:40:00

Team Slashing

Leopards

 

-

 
                 
                 

Sunday 13th August

         

15

9:00:00

-

9:50:00

Amigos Tequila

Dogs Eeklo

 

-

 

16

9:50:00

-

10:40:00

Three stars

Antwerp

 

-

 

17

10:40:00

-

11:30:00

Leopards

Eindhoven Rhinos

 

-

 

18

11:30:00

-

12:20:00

Oldtimers FF

Team Slashing

 

-

 

19

12:20:00

-

13:10:00

Amigos Tequila

Snipers

 

-

 

20

13:10:00

-

14:00:00

Dogs Eeklo

Three stars

 

-

 

21

14:00:00

-

14:50:00

Antwerp

Leopards

 

-

 

22

14:50:00

-

15:40:00

Eindhoven Rhinos

Team Slashing

 

-

 

23

15:40:00

-

16:30:00

Oldtimers FF

Amigos Tequila

 

-

 

24

16:30:00

-

17:20:00

Snipers

Three stars

 

-

 

25

17:20:00

-

18:10:00

Leopards

Dogs Eeklo

 

-

 

26

18:10:00

-

19:00:00

Eindhoven Rhinos

Antwerp

 

-

 

27

19:00:00

-

19:50:00

Snipers

Oldtimers FF

 

-

 
                 
                 

Monday 14th August

         

28

10:00:00

-

10:50:00

Team Slashing

Amigos Tequila

 

-

 

29

10:50:00

-

11:40:00

Three stars

Oldtimers FF

 

-

 

30

11:40:00

-

12:30:00

Leopards

Snipers

 

-

 

31

12:30:00

-

13:20:00

Dogs Eeklo

Eindhoven Rhinos

 

-

 

32

13:20:00

-

14:10:00

Team Slashing

Antwerp

 

-

 

33

14:10:00

-

15:00:00

Amigos Tequila

Three stars

 

-

 

34

15:00:00

-

15:50:00

Oldtimers FF

Leopards

 

-

 

35

15:50:00

-

16:40:00

Snipers

Eindhoven Rhinos

 

-

 

36

16:40:00

-

17:30:00

Antwerp

Dogs Eeklo

 

-

 

37

17:30:00

-

18:20:00

P1

P4

 

-

 

38

18:20:00

-

19:10:00

P2

P3

 

-

 

39

19:10:00

-

20:00:00

     

-

 

40

20:00:00

-

20:50:00

Looser P1-P2

Looser P2-P4

 

-

 

41

20:50:00

-

21:40:00

Winner P1-P4

Winner P2-P3

 

-