Thursday 28th August

1 9:00:00 - 9:50:00   National U19 - Lapwings 6 - 6
2 9:50:00 - 10:40:00   Slashing - Leopards 10 - 3
3 10:40:00 - 11:30:00   Dogs Eeklo - Team Three Stars 4 - 9
4 11:30:00 - 12:20:00   GB Universities - Kapo It 10 - 0
5 12:20:00 - 13:10:00   BRHA Misfits - Paris Corsaires 4 - 2
6 13:10:00 - 14:00:00   National U19 - Slashing 14 - 3
7 14:00:00 - 14:50:00   Lapwings - Leopards 9 - 1
8 14:50:00 - 15:40:00   Dogs Eeklo - GB Universities 0 - 13
9 15:40:00 - 16:30:00   Team Three Stars - Kapo It 12 -

3

10 16:30:00 - 17:20:00   National U19 - BRHA Misfits 3 - 2
11 17:20:00 - 18:10:00   Slashing - Paris Corsaires 4 - 2
12 18:10:00 - 19:00:00   Lapwings - Dogs Eeklo 9 - 1
13 19:00:00 - 19:50:00   Leopards - GB Universities 0 - 14
14 19:50:00 - 20:40:00   Kapo It - BRHA Misfits 1 - 6
15 20:40:00 - 21:30:00   National U19 - Team Three Stars 3 - 7
16 21:30:00 - 22:20:00   Lapwings - Paris Corsaires 3 - 1
17 22:20:00 - 23:10:00   Slashing - Dogs Eeklo 7 - 9
18 23:10:00 - 0:00:00   Leopards - Kapo It 1 - 6

 

Friday 29th August

19 9:00:00 - 9:50:00   Team Three Stars - Paris Corsaires 9 - 4
20 9:50:00 - 10:40:00   GB Universities - BRHA Misfits 5 - 2
21 10:40:00 - 11:30:00   National U19 - Leopards 9 - 2
22 11:30:00 - 12:20:00   Lapwings - Slashing 6 - 7
23 12:20:00 - 13:10:00   Dogs Eeklo - Kapo It 2 - 4
24 13:10:00 - 14:00:00   Team Three Stars - BRHA Misfits 6 - 2
25 14:00:00 - 14:50:00   GB Universities - Paris Corsaires 4 - 2
26 14:50:00 - 15:40:00   National U19 - Dogs Eeklo 13 - 0
27 15:40:00 - 16:30:00   Leopards - Team Three Stars 1 - 12
28 16:30:00 - 17:20:00   Lapwings - Kapo It 5 - 2
29 17:20:00 - 18:10:00   Slashing - BRHA Misfits 3 - 10
30 18:10:00 - 19:00:00   Dogs Eeklo - Paris Corsaires 0 - 6
31 19:00:00 - 19:50:00   National U19 - GB Universities 1 - 7

Barbeque

Saturday 30th August

32 9:00:00 - 9:50:00   Slashing - Kapo It 3 - 2
33 9:50:00 - 10:40:00   Lapwings - BRHA Misfits 4 - 11
34 10:40:00 - 11:30:00   Leopards - Paris Corsaires 2 - 14
35 11:30:00 - 12:20:00   Team Three Stars - GB Universities 3 - 3
36 12:20:00 - 13:10:00   National U19 - Kapo It 6 - 1
37 13:10:00 - 14:00:00   Dogs Eeklo - BRHA Misfits 2 - 17
38 14:00:00   14:50:00   Slashing - GB Universities 2 - 3
39 14:50:00   15:40:00   Lapwings - Team Three Stars 3 - 7
40 15:40:00   16:30:00   National U19 - Paris Corsaires 7 - 0
41 16:30:00   17:20:00   Leopards - Dogs Eeklo 2 - 9
42 17:20:00   18:10:00   Lapwings - GB Universities 1 - 10
43 18:10:00   19:00:00   Slashing - Team Three Stars 0 - 9
44 19:00:00   19:50:00   Kapo It - Paris Corsaires 7 - 4
45 19:50:00   20:40:00   Leopards - BRHA Misfits 0 - 15
46 20:40:00   21:30:00  3th-4th BRHA Misfits - National U19 5 - 4
47 21:30:00   22:20:00  Final GB Universities - Team Three Stars 2 - 4

Ceremony