Thursday 27th August

 

1 9:00:00 - 9:50:00   Leopards - Dogs Eeklo 5 - 8
2 9:50:00 - 10:40:00   Three Stars - GB Warriors 3 - 7
3 10:40:00 - 11:30:00   Misfits - Leopards 14 - 0
4 11:30:00 - 12:20:00   IHK PURANI - Slashing 3 - 7
5 12:20:00 - 13:10:00   Valhalla - Lapwings 1 - 4
6 13:10:00 - 14:00:00   Three Stars - Misfits 8 - 3
7 14:00:00 - 14:50:00   GB Warriors - Leopards 21 - 0
8 14:50:00 - 15:40:00   IHK PURANI - Dutch Lions 3 - 6
9 15:40:00 - 16:30:00   Slashing - Dogs Eeklo 8 - 5
10 16:30:00 - 17:20:00   Three Stars - Valhalla 8 - 3
11 17:20:00 - 18:10:00   Misfits - Lapwings 8 - 2
12 18:10:00 - 19:00:00   GB Warriors - IHK PURANI 10 - 3
13 19:00:00   19:50:00   Leopards - Dutch Lions 1 - 16
14 19:50:00   20:40:00   Dogs Eeklo - Valhalla 3 - 0
15 20:40:00   21:30:00   Three Stars - Slashing 4 - 2
16 21:30:00   22:20:00   GB Warriors - Lapwings 11 - 1
17 22:20:00   23:10:00   Misfits - IHK PURANI 14 - 2
18 23:10:00   0:00:00   Dutch Lions - Dogs Eeklo 7 - 0

 

 

Friday 28th August

19 9:00:00 - 9:50:00   Slashing - Lapwings 5 - 1
20 9:50:00 - 10:40:00   Dutch Lions - Valhalla 10 - 2
21 10:40:00 - 11:30:00   Three Stars - Leopards 21 - 2
22 11:30:00 - 12:20:00   GB Warriors - Misfits 7 - 6
23 12:20:00 - 13:10:00   IHK PURANI - Dogs Eeklo 3 - 3
24 13:10:00 - 14:00:00   Slashing - Valhalla 3 - 0
25 14:00:00 - 14:50:00   Dutch Lions - Lapwings 7 - 1
26 14:50:00 - 15:40:00   Three Stars - IHK PURANI 8 - 1
27 15:40:00 - 16:30:00   Leopards - Slashing 0 - 21
28 16:30:00 - 17:20:00   GB Warriors - Dogs Eeklo 9 - 1
29 17:20:00 - 18:10:00   Misfits - Valhalla 8 - 1
30 18:10:00 - 19:00:00   IHK PURANI - Lapwings 5 - 5
31 19:00:00 - 19:50:00   Three Stars - Dutch Lions 3 - 2

Barbeque

Saturday 29th August

32 9:00:00 - 9:50:00   Misfits - Dogs Eeklo 9 - 2
33 9:50:00 - 10:40:00   GB Warriors - Valhalla 5 - 2
34 10:40:00 - 11:30:00   Leopards - Lapwings 0 - 11
35 11:30:00 - 12:20:00   Slashing - Dutch Lions 1 - 2
36 12:20:00 - 13:10:00   Three Stars - Dogs Eeklo 7 -
37 13:10:00 - 14:00:00   IHK PURANI - Valhalla 7 - 6
38 14:00:00   14:50:00   Misfits - Dutch Lions 0 - 3
39 14:50:00   15:40:00   GB Warriors - Slashing 8 - 1
40 15:40:00   16:30:00   Three Stars - Lapwings 4 - 2
41 16:30:00   17:20:00   Leopards - IHK PURANI 4 - 6
42 17:20:00   18:10:00   GB Warriors - Dutch Lions 2 - 6
43 18:10:00   19:00:00   Misfits - Slashing 4 - 1
44 19:00:00   19:50:00   Dogs Eeklo - Lapwings 1 - 6
45 19:50:00   20:40:00   Leopards - Valhalla  1 - 10 
46 20:40:00   21:30:00   Small (Three Stars)   Final (misfits)  6 - 2
47 21:30:00   22:20:00   Big (GB Warriors)   Final (Dutch Lions) 0 -

Ceremony